ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37347)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR22:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :