ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR22:42 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :