ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37351)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR23:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :