ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37352)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN23:08 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :