ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37353)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)40
16MLYAMALIYA H00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)43
17HPLHARIPAL00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)45
18KKAEKAIKALA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)51
20LOKLOKNATH00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR00:30 (Day 2)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :