ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37361)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37361)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)34
14KQUKAMARKUNDU06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR06:40 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG07:30 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :