ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:21:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37362)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37362)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37362)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)19
5TAKTARAKESWAR08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)26
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)30
8KKAEKAIKALA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)33
9HPLHARIPAL08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)36
10MLYAMALIYA H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)38
11NKLNALIKUL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)41
12KQUKAMARKUNDU08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)45
13SIUSINGUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)68
20UPAUTTARPARA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)72
21BLYBALLY09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)73
22BEQBELUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)75
23LLHLILUAH09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)77
24HWHHOWRAH JN10:02 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :