ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:36:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)34
14KQUKAMARKUNDU10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG12:05 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :