ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37364)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)19
5TAKTARAKESWAR13:05 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)26
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)30
8KKAEKAIKALA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)33
9HPLHARIPAL13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)36
10MLYAMALIYA H13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)38
11NKLNALIKUL13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)41
12KQUKAMARKUNDU13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)45
13SIUSINGUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :