ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:39:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37365)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:22 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)34
14KQUKAMARKUNDU05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG06:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :