ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37366)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)44
16HMZHIND MOTOR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)46
17UPAUTTARPARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)48
18BLYBALLY08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)49
19BEQBELUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :