ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:12:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37367)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37367)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)34
14KQUKAMARKUNDU17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG19:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :