ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:50:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37368)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37368)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)19
5TAKTARAKESWAR09:08 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)26
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)30
8KKAEKAIKALA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)33
9HPLHARIPAL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)36
10MLYAMALIYA H09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)38
11NKLNALIKUL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)41
12KQUKAMARKUNDU09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)45
13SIUSINGUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :