ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:32:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37369)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37369)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)34
14KQUKAMARKUNDU13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG14:33 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :