ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37370)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37370)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource14:43 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)19
5TAKTARAKESWAR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)26
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)30
8KKAEKAIKALA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)33
9HPLHARIPAL15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)36
10MLYAMALIYA H15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)38
11NKLNALIKUL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)41
12KQUKAMARKUNDU15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)45
13SIUSINGUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN17:02 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :