ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37371)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)34
14KQUKAMARKUNDU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR20:08 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG21:03 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :