ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37372)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)19
5TAKTARAKESWAR20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)26
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)30
8KKAEKAIKALA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)33
9HPLHARIPAL20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)36
10MLYAMALIYA H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)38
11NKLNALIKUL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)41
12KQUKAMARKUNDU20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)45
13SIUSINGUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN21:53 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :