ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:19:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37374)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37374)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)19
5TAKTARAKESWAR22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)26
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)30
8KKAEKAIKALA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)33
9HPLHARIPAL22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)36
10MLYAMALIYA H22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)38
11NKLNALIKUL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)41
12KQUKAMARKUNDU22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)45
13SIUSINGUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN23:58 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :