ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:31:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
GOGHAT to HOWRAH JN
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GOGTGOGHATSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2AMBGARAMBAG13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)10
3MAYPMAYAPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)19
4TKPHTAKIPUR HALT13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)25
5TLPHTALPUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)29
6TAKTARAKESWAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)34
7LOKLOKNATH14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)36
8BAHWBAHIR KHANDA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)40
9KKAEKAIKALA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)43
10HPLHARIPAL14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)46
11MLYAMALIYA H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)48
12NKLNALIKUL14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)51
13KQUKAMARKUNDU14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)55
14SIUSINGUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)58
15NSFNASIBPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)62
16DEADIARA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)64
17SHESEORAPHULI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)69
18SRPSERAMPORE14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)72
19RISRISHRA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)75
20KOGKONNAGAR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)78
21HMZHIND MOTOR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)80
22UPAUTTARPARA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)82
23BLYBALLY15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)83
24BEQBELUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)85
25LLHLILUAH15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)87
26HWHHOWRAH JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :