ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:33:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH HPL LOCAL (37385)
HOWRAH JN to HARIPAL
HWH HPL LOCAL (37385)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH HPL LOCAL (37385)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:52 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)33
14KQUKAMARKUNDU07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL08:02 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :