ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:09:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HPL HWH LOCAL (37386)
HARIPAL to HOWRAH JN
HPL HWH LOCAL (37386)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HPL HWH LOCAL (37386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HPLHARIPALSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MLYAMALIYA H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)2
3NKLNALIKUL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)5
4KQUKAMARKUNDU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)9
5SIUSINGUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)12
6NSFNASIBPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
7DEADIARA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)17
8SHESEORAPHULI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)23
9SRPSERAMPORE09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)25
10RISRISHRA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)29
11KOGKONNAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)31
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)33
13UPAUTTARPARA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)35
14BLYBALLY09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)36
15BEQBELUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)38
16LLHLILUAH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)40
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:48 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :