ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 07:21:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH HPL LOCAL (37387)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH HPL LOCAL (37387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH HPL LOCAL (37387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:38 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR15:03 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :