ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37388)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37388)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :