ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:06:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SIU LOCAL (37393)
HOWRAH JN to SINGUR
HWH SIU LOCAL (37393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SIU LOCAL (37393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:32 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR06:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :