ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIU HWH LOCAL (37394)
SINGUR to HOWRAH JN
SIU HWH LOCAL (37394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SIU HWH LOCAL (37394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIUSINGURSource08:12 (Day 1)0
2NSFNASIBPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
3DEADIARA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)6
4SHESEORAPHULI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)11
5SRPSERAMPORE08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)14
6RISRISHRA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)17
7KOGKONNAGAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)20
8HMZHIND MOTOR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)22
9UPAUTTARPARA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)24
10BLYBALLY08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)25
11BEQBELUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)27
12LLHLILUAH08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)29
13HWHHOWRAH JN09:09 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :