ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SIU LOCAL (37395)
HOWRAH JN to SINGUR
HWH SIU LOCAL (37395)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SIU LOCAL (37395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR20:17 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :