ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIU HWH LOCAL (37396)
SINGUR to HOWRAH JN
SIU HWH LOCAL (37396)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SIU HWH LOCAL (37396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIUSINGURSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2NSFNASIBPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)4
3DEADIARA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)6
4SHESEORAPHULI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)11
5SRPSERAMPORE20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)14
6RISRISHRA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)17
7KOGKONNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)20
8HMZHIND MOTOR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)22
9UPAUTTARPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)24
10BLYBALLY21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)25
11BEQBELUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)27
12LLHLILUAH21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)29
13HWHHOWRAH JN21:28 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :