ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37397)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37397)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37397)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR21:35 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :