ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:32:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37398)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37398)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37398)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)50
20LLHLILUAH00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :