ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE TAK LOCAL (37411)
SEORAPHULI to TARAKESWAR
SHE TAK LOCAL (37411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE TAK LOCAL (37411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource05:15 (Day 1)0
2DEADIARA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)5
3NSFNASIBPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)7
4SIUSINGUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)11
5KQUKAMARKUNDU05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)14
6NKLNALIKUL05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)18
7MLYAMALIYA H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)21
8HPLHARIPAL05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)23
9KKAEKAIKALA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)26
10BAHWBAHIR KHANDA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)29
11LOKLOKNATH05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)33
12TAKTARAKESWAR06:06 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :