ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:40:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
TARAKESWAR to SEORAPHULI
TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI05:05 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :