ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE TAK LOCAL (37413)
SEORAPHULI to TARAKESWAR
SHE TAK LOCAL (37413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE TAK LOCAL (37413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource23:10 (Day 1)0
2DEADIARA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)5
3NSFNASIBPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)7
4SIUSINGUR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)11
5KQUKAMARKUNDU23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)14
6NKLNALIKUL23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)18
7MLYAMALIYA H23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)21
8HPLHARIPAL23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)23
9KKAEKAIKALA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)26
10BAHWBAHIR KHANDA23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)29
11LOKLOKNATH23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)33
12TAKTARAKESWAR00:02 (Day 2)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :