ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK SHE LOCAL (37414)
TARAKESWAR to SEORAPHULI
TAK SHE LOCAL (37414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK SHE LOCAL (37414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)17
8KQUKAMARKUNDU22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)28
11DEADIARA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)30
12SHESEORAPHULI22:50 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :