ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:42:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
BALLY to BANDEL JN
BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLYBALLYSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2UPAUTTARPARA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)1
3HMZHIND MOTOR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)3
4KOGKONNAGAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)5
5RISRISHRA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)8
6SRPSERAMPORE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)11
7SHESEORAPHULI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)13
8BBAEBAIDYABATI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)16
9BHRBHADRESHWAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)20
10MUUMANKUNDU18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)22
11CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)24
12CNSCHUCHURA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)27
13HGYHOOGHLY18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)29
14BDCBANDEL JN18:37 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :