ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC BLY LOCAL (37512)
BANDEL JN to BALLY
BDC BLY LOCAL (37512)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC BLY LOCAL (37512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY17:10 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :