ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:39:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PDA LOCAL (37611)
HOWRAH JN to PUNDOOAH
HWH PDA LOCAL (37611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PDA LOCAL (37611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:42 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)39
18MUGMAGRA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)46
19KHNKHANYAN12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)55
20PDAPUNDOOAH13:10 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :