ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:44:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PDA HWH LOCAL (37614)
PUNDOOAH to HOWRAH JN
PDA HWH LOCAL (37614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PDA HWH LOCAL (37614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PDAPUNDOOAHSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2KHNKHANYAN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)5
3MUGMAGRA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)14
4BDCBANDEL JN13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)21
5HGYHOOGHLY13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)23
6CNSCHUCHURA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)25
7CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)28
8MUUMANKUNDU14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)30
9BHRBHADRESHWAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)32
10BBAEBAIDYABATI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)36
11SHESEORAPHULI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)38
12SRPSERAMPORE14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)41
13RISRISHRA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)44
14KOGKONNAGAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)47
15HMZHIND MOTOR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)49
16UPAUTTARPARA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)51
17BLYBALLY14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)52
18BEQBELUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)54
19LLHLILUAH14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)56
20HWHHOWRAH JN15:08 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :