ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM FAST (37651)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM FAST (37651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM FAST (37651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2UPAUTTARPARA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)10
3SRPSERAMPORE09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)20
4SHESEORAPHULI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)22
5CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)33
6CNSCHUCHURA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)36
7BDCBANDEL JN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)39
8ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)43
9MUGMAGRA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)46
10TLOTALANDU09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)50
11KHNKHANYAN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)55
12PDAPUNDOOAH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)61
13SLGSIMLAGARH10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)66
14BCGMBAINCHIGRAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)68
15BOIBAINCHI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)70
16DBPDEBIPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)75
17BGFBAGILA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)78
18MYMMEMARI10:25 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :