ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37652)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource11:10 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)4
3DBPDEBIPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)7
4BOIBAINCHI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)12
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)27
9TLOTALANDU11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)32
10MUGMAGRA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)36
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)39
12BDCBANDEL JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)42
13CNSCHUCHURA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)46
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)49
15SHESEORAPHULI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)60
16SRPSERAMPORE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)62
17UPAUTTARPARA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)72
18HWHHOWRAH JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :