ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:28:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM LOCAL (37653)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM LOCAL (37653)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM LOCAL (37653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:31 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI13:22 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :