ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:56:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37654)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37654)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource13:43 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)4
3DBPDEBIPUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)7
4BOIBAINCHI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)12
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)27
9TLOTALANDU14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)32
10MUGMAGRA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)36
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)39
12BDCBANDEL JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)42
13HGYHOOGHLY14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)44
14CNSCHUCHURA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)46
15CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)49
16MUUMANKUNDU14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)51
17BHRBHADRESHWAR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)54
18BBAEBAIDYABATI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)57
19SHESEORAPHULI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)60
20SRPSERAMPORE14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)62
21RISRISHRA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)65
22KOGKONNAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)68
23HMZHIND MOTOR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)70
24UPAUTTARPARA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)72
25BLYBALLY15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)73
26BEQBELUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)75
27LLHLILUAH15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)77
28HWHHOWRAH JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :