ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:51:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM LOCAL (37655)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM LOCAL (37655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM LOCAL (37655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI14:37 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :