ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:50:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)4
3DBPDEBIPUR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)7
4BOIBAINCHI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)12
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)27
9TLOTALANDU15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)32
10MUGMAGRA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)36
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)39
12BDCBANDEL JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)42
13HGYHOOGHLY15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)44
14CNSCHUCHURA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)46
15CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)49
16MUUMANKUNDU16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)51
17BHRBHADRESHWAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)54
18BBAEBAIDYABATI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)57
19SHESEORAPHULI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)60
20SRPSERAMPORE16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)62
21RISRISHRA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)65
22KOGKONNAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)68
23HMZHIND MOTOR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)70
24UPAUTTARPARA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)72
25BLYBALLY16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)73
26BEQBELUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)75
27LLHLILUAH16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)77
28HWHHOWRAH JN16:55 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :