ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM LOCAL (37657)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM LOCAL (37657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM LOCAL (37657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:43 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI15:30 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :