ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:03:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource16:03 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)4
3DBPDEBIPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)7
4BOIBAINCHI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)12
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)27
9TLOTALANDU16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)32
10MUGMAGRA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)36
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)39
12BDCBANDEL JN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)42
13HGYHOOGHLY16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)44
14CNSCHUCHURA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)46
15CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)49
16MUUMANKUNDU17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)51
17BHRBHADRESHWAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)54
18BBAEBAIDYABATI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)57
19SHESEORAPHULI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)60
20SRPSERAMPORE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
21RISRISHRA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)65
22KOGKONNAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)68
23HMZHIND MOTOR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)70
24UPAUTTARPARA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)72
25BLYBALLY17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)73
26BEQBELUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)75
27LLHLILUAH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)77
28HWHHOWRAH JN17:58 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :