ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
BANDEL JN to MEMARI
BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:22 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)4
3MUGMAGRA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)7
4TLOTALANDU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)11
5KHNKHANYAN19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)16
6PDAPUNDOOAH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)30
10DBPDEBIPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)39
12MYMMEMARI20:08 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :