ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM BDC LOCAL (37732)
MEMARI to BANDEL JN
MYM BDC LOCAL (37732)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM BDC LOCAL (37732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource21:50 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)4
3DBPDEBIPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)7
4BOIBAINCHI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)12
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)27
9TLOTALANDU22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)32
10MUGMAGRA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)36
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)39
12BDCBANDEL JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :