ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)51
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)58
16KLNTKALINAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)66
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)68
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)71
20PSAEPURBASTHALI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)82
24PTAEPATULI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)91
26SHBASAHEBTALA H05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)95
27DHAEDAINHAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)98
28KWAEKATWA06:17 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :