ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)18
5BQYBELERHAT04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)23
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)43
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)54
13BGRABAGHNAPARA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)58
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)62
15GPAEGUPTIPARA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)69
16BHLABEHULA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)71
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)76
18BGAEBALAGARH06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)82
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)88
21DMLEDUMURDAHA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :