ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:34:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37743)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)51
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)58
16KLNTKALINAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)66
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)68
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)71
20PSAEPURBASTHALI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)73
21LKXLAKSHMIPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)79
22BQYBELERHAT07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)82
23PTAEPATULI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)87
24AGAEAGRADWIP07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)91
25SHBASAHEBTALA H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)95
26DHAEDAINHAT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)98
27KWAEKATWA08:10 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :